Zaterdag 16/03
9:009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3024:0024:30
Dijckzigtzaal
09:30
De Jonge Woudlopers 2019
vs.
De Moeder van Wim 2019
10:20
Fijn Dank U Wel 2019
vs.
Improrlando 2019
11:10
Nepgeld 2019
vs.
NIKS 2019
12:00
KaasWol 2019
vs.
Alter Ego 2019
12:50
De Dakduifjes 2019
vs.
Het Gevolg 2019
13:40
Kaal 2019
vs.
Los Luchadores 2019
14:30
Fakkels 2019
vs.
KNIP 2019
15:20
Flunknarf 2019
vs.
Pure Chocolade 2019
16:10
SterkSpul 2019
vs.
TSGP 2019
17:00
De Jonge Woudlopers 2019
vs.
Improcessie 2019
17:50
Aangenaam Verrast 2019
vs.
Placebo 2019
18:40
De Moeder van Wim 2019
vs.
TotsloT 2019
Koepelzaal
09:45
Het Gevolg 2019
vs.
Tegen Beter Weten In 2019
10:35
Los Luchadores 2019
vs.
Swaajp 2019
11:25
KNIP 2019
vs.
Salamie 2019
12:15
TSGP 2019
vs.
Kâttekwaod 2019
13:05
Pure Chocolade 2019
vs.
Aangenaam Verrast 2019
13:55
De Moeder van Wim 2019
vs.
Improcessie 2019
14:45
Improrlando 2019
vs.
Super Awesome Ninjas 2019
15:35
NIKS 2019
vs.
Vier Spelers 2019
16:25
Alter Ego 2019
vs.
One Trick Ponies 2019
17:15
De Dakduifjes 2019
vs.
ZUID 2019
18:05
Kaal 2019
vs.
Swaajp 2019
18:55
Fakkels 2019
vs.
The Lunatics 2019
Theaterzaal
09:30
Kâttekwaod 2019
vs.
Met Haar Zonder Hem 2019
10:20
Aangenaam Verrast 2019
vs.
Dames Onder Elkaar 2019
11:10
Improcessie 2019
vs.
De Kevins 2019
12:00
Super Awesome Ninjas 2019
vs.
Allure 2019
12:50
Vier Spelers 2019
vs.
Bruin Fruit 2019
13:40
One Trick Ponies 2019
vs.
Man met Snor 2019
14:30
Tegen Beter Weten In 2019
vs.
ZUID 2019
15:20
Swaajp 2019
vs.
Totdat de Dom Valt 2019
16:10
Salamie 2019
vs.
The Lunatics 2019
17:00
Kâttekwaod 2019
vs.
Nijmegen Ninjas 2019
17:50
Man met Snor 2019
vs.
KaasWol 2019
18:40
Binnenste buiten 2019
vs.
Tegen Beter Weten In 2019
Studio 3
09:45
Bruin Fruit 2019
vs.
Nautisch Kijken 2019
10:35
Man met Snor 2019
vs.
Iets Anders 2019
11:25
ZUID 2019
vs.
Binnenste buiten 2019
12:15
Totdat de Dom Valt 2019
vs.
De Meneertjes 2019
13:05
The Lunatics 2019
vs.
Compagnie Amai 2019
13:55
Met Haar Zonder Hem 2019
vs.
Nijmegen Ninjas 2019
14:45
Dames Onder Elkaar 2019
vs.
Placebo 2019
15:35
De Kevins 2019
vs.
TotsloT 2019
16:25
Allure 2019
vs.
Fijn Dank U Wel 2019
17:15
Bruin Fruit 2019
vs.
Nepgeld 2019
18:05
De Stuurlui 2019
vs.
Improrlando 2019
18:55
Iets Anders 2019
vs.
Alter Ego 2019
Studio 1
09:45
Compagnie Amai 2019
vs.
Fakkels 2019
10:35
Nijmegen Ninjas 2019
vs.
SterkSpul 2019
11:25
Placebo 2019
vs.
Flunknarf 2019
12:15
TotsloT 2019
vs.
De Jonge Woudlopers 2019
13:05
De Stuurlui 2019
vs.
Fijn Dank U Wel 2019
13:55
Nautisch Kijken 2019
vs.
Nepgeld 2019
14:45
Iets Anders 2019
vs.
KaasWol 2019
15:35
Binnenste buiten 2019
vs.
Het Gevolg 2019
16:25
De Meneertjes 2019
vs.
Los Luchadores 2019
17:15
Compagnie Amai 2019
vs.
KNIP 2019
18:05
Met Haar Zonder Hem 2019
vs.
TSGP 2019
18:55
Dames Onder Elkaar 2019
vs.
Pure Chocolade 2019
Zondag 17/03
9:009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3024:0024:30
Dijckzigtzaal
09:30
Allure 2019
vs.
De Stuurlui 2019
10:20
Fakkels 2019
vs.
Salamie 2019
11:10
ZUID 2019
vs.
Het Gevolg 2019
12:00
Man met Snor 2019
vs.
Alter Ego 2019
12:50
De Meneertjes 2019
vs.
Swaajp 2019
13:40
Met Haar Zonder Hem 2019
vs.
SterkSpul 2019
15:15
1/4 FINALE
De Meneertjes 2019 vs. NIKS 2019 vs. Het Gevolg 2019
Koepelzaal
09:45
De Meneertjes 2019
vs.
Kaal 2019
10:35
De Jonge Woudlopers 2019
vs.
De Kevins 2019
11:25
TotsloT 2019
vs.
Improcessie 2019
12:15
Allure 2019
vs.
Improrlando 2019
13:05
Dames Onder Elkaar 2019
vs.
Flunknarf 2019
13:55
Nautisch Kijken 2019
vs.
NIKS 2019
15:15
1/4 FINALE
KaasWol 2019 vs. ZUID 2019 vs. De Stuurlui 2019
16:35
1/2 FINALE
KaasWol 2019 vs. De Meneertjes 2019
Theaterzaal
09:30
Kâttekwaod 2019
vs.
SterkSpul 2019
10:20
Aangenaam Verrast 2019
vs.
Flunknarf 2019
11:10
Super Awesome Ninjas 2019
vs.
Fijn Dank U Wel 2019
12:00
Vier Spelers 2019
vs.
Nepgeld 2019
12:50
One Trick Ponies 2019
vs.
KaasWol 2019
13:40
Compagnie Amai 2019
vs.
Salamie 2019
15:15
1/4 FINALE
Flunknarf 2019 vs. De Kevins 2019 vs. TSGP 2019
16:35
1/2 FINALE
Flunknarf 2019 vs. De Jonge Woudlopers 2019
19:30
FINALE
Flunknarf 2019 vs. De Meneertjes 2019
Studio 3
09:45
Nautisch Kijken 2019
vs.
Vier Spelers 2019
10:35
De Dakduifjes 2019
vs.
Tegen Beter Weten In 2019
11:25
Totdat de Dom Valt 2019
vs.
Los Luchadores 2019
12:15
The Lunatics 2019
vs.
KNIP 2019
13:05
De Moeder van Wim 2019
vs.
De Kevins 2019
13:55
De Stuurlui 2019
vs.
Super Awesome Ninjas 2019
15:15
1/4 FINALE
De Jonge Woudlopers 2019 vs. Nepgeld 2019 vs. KNIP 2019